liste de toutes les inscriptions

Les archers inscrits
Club licence nom prenom Catégorie heure
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 018252P VONGSOUPHY Steeve S1HCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 018268G BRUNEL LAETITIA S1FCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 015860P Paupy Clémence MFCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 018270J GESMOND Marion S1FCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 025236F DAILLY Amandou S1FCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 018274N AVRIL HESLOT Swann CFCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 012127G GANTEIL CECILE S1FCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 015856K DUPUIS MAIWENN JFCL 14h00
1E CIE D'ARC DE NOGENT 023890T BETHMONT Jordane MFCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 028169U Lascaux Julien S2HCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 018451F IMART Nael PHCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 018208S LIMA ARAUJO Alice MFCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 018163T RAY MAELINE PFCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 018195C VEILLON LUCIE BFCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 032716L MARTZOLF DELPHINE S1FCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 018187U RICHARD JULIE CFCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 009029P MITTON Aurélie S1FCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 025926 BENNAOUI Lilia PFCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 022094R JAMET Olivier S2HCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 022082C JAMET Clémentine BFCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 029408R BOUCHER Rony S1HCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 025923C BENNAOUI Nadia S2FCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 020102A BERMES-POUPEAU Gabriel MHCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 796014H FRANÇOIS Lorry S1HCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 024564A HEDNA Mohamed Ali PHCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 024875N BETRON Nyls MHCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 002421G ALENCON Farzana S2FCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 014238B ALENCON Roshan PHCL 14h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 016615K BOUHSANI Rim MFCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 028708E FONTAINE Anthony S2HCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 020130F MONARD Laura PFCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 028718R HIRBEC Caroline S1FCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 032876K HABANS Guillaume S1HCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 020137N TOCQUEVILLE Maude MFCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 020134K TOCQUEVILLE Lydia BFCL 09h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 020162R NICOLO-MAYA Kenjy MHCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 037734R LAIR Éléonore CFCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 018274N LASCAUX PAGET Laura MFCL 14h00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 025606H brouillard Thalia CFCL 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 003568D simon Alexis BHCL 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 003538W SELLAOUTI IHSEN S2HCL 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 003549H sellaouti ali CHCL 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 003543B sellaouti anes MHCL 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 003560V sellaouti islem JFCL 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 029018S cire haimamatt BHBB 09H00
CIE DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS 021888S dasdam kerem talha PHBB 09H00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 015745P PETIT Bruna PFCL 09h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 012127G GARCIA PIERRE S1HCL 14h00
A.S. BONDY 017596B PASTINELLI Eric S2HCL 14h00
A.S. BONDY 017601G PASTINELLI Laura CFCL 14h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 876793L Martz Patricia S1FCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 006718C Fauconnier Hénora BFCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 022653Y Lecourtier Alphonse PHCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 005067H Amiard Cédric S2HCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 018261Z Beaud'huin Reynald MHCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 026724Y Huard de Jorna Marie-Amélie S1FCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 022545P Ligonnière Thomas S2HCL 09h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 028165P GONCALVES Paolina PFCL 14h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 005590B Missey léo MHCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 003589 Souderes Alienor PFCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 013704W Souderes Ismael S2HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 033474K Morisset Timothé S1HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 033414V Grandhomme Steve S2HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 027387U Manier Laurent S2HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 027590P Pelc Franzi S2HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 022329W Butaux Fabien S1HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 920681R Melin Quentin S1HCL 09h00
CHELLES ARC CLUB 027788E Petit Cedric S2HCL 09h00
1ERE CIE D'ARC D'ANNET/MARNE 011982Z AMENGUAL Charlotte BFCL 14h00
1ERE CIE D'ARC D'ANNET/MARNE 033580A FOUQUENET Ethan MHCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 021278D LE SCOUARNEC YANN S2HCL 09h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 910199X LE SCOUARNEC QUENTIN CHCL 09h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 023578D GOUNORD THOMAS S2HCL 09h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 023556E GOUNORD CHANTAL S3FCL 09h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 014630C THUYSBAERT Karine S2FCL 14h00
1E CIE D ARC U.S.M. GAGNY 002418D THUYSBAERT PASCAL S2HCL 14h00