liste de toutes les inscriptions

Les archers inscrits
Club licence nom prenom Catégorie heure
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 987620A KISS Manon CFCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 988180J GILBERT Cédrina S1FCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 982550P LARDANT Sandrine S2HCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 984390P LENOIR Catherine S3FCO 14h00
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART 988193 BEBRAS Gabriel MHCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 986989P AZRAR Ali S1HCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 986997Y SASAKI Manami S2FCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 994162L FRANÇOIS Maryse S3FCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 986968S BIGOT Erevan MHCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 986961J BIGOT Ahouva CFCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 982792C HEDNA Nour Alhouda BFCL 14h00
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE 982778M HEDNA Abdelouahab S3HCL 14h00
1ERE CIE D'ARC D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS 993662T KOVU Daniel S2HCL 14h00
1ERE CIE D'ARC D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS 012672Z CHAMOT Adam S2HCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 002312N BOUBAKOUR Moira CFCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 012127G GANTEIL Cécile S1FCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 005993P KARTOUT Safia JFCL 14h00
SEVRAN 1ERE CIE 002314R ATTIA-GORON Lorelei CFCL 14h00
CIE D ARC DE ST MAUR 002248U LE HUU HOA Gilbert S2HCL 14h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 012337K Hafrad Elisa BFCL 14h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 986126B MAILLET JONAH CHCL 14h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 981922G BOURGES SEBASTIEN S2HCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 008942V BAMANA-WANG Matys MHCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE VILLEMOMBLE 984584A CHEN Richard S2HCL 09h00
CIE D ARC DE ST MAUR 979841V MICONI Sebastien S2HCL 14h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE VILLEMOMBLE 980875U BENOIT Stéphane S2HCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE VILLEMOMBLE 980872R LEGRAND Apollinaire JHCL 09h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 006718C Fauconnier Hénora BFCL 14h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 005590B Missey Léo MHCL 14h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 988646R Evrard Nathan CHCL 14h00
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PANTIN 000719G Sandret Guillaume S2HCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 012406K HOTTEKIET LAURENT S2HCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 013482E DELAUNAY QUENTIN S1HCL 14h00
CIE D'ARC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 012318P RACHID Afsana S1FCL 14h00
MONTFERMEIL 1ERE CIE 959975B Dos Santos Léa CFCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL 1ERE CIE 958633T Xu Eric MHCL 09h00
MONTFERMEIL ARC CLUB 000158x KEYSAN SELEN CFCL 09h00
CIE D'ARC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 012462W Lukovic Jennie S1FCL 14h00